Cherry Potter

Tags: , ,
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (32 votes, average: 4.09 out of 5)

About Cherry

Cherry Potter is 24 years old and she lives in Montreal, Canada. Cherry couldn’t dream living in another city since Montreal is such a beautiful place to live. She always was very open-minded regarding sex, and a lot of the people she know seems uncomfortable when it comes to sex, but ofcourse not Cherry Potter. She likes to show her tight body and too bad if some people don’t like it… Cherry bets that if you are here you are not one of those people. Luckily, she has met her new friend Claudia last year and together they found out that she has a natural talent for posing in front of the camera.

Cherry’s facts & numbers

Also known as : Sherri Angel
Birthdate : 1984
Birthplace : Montreal, Canada

Eye Color : Grey
Hair Color : Brown
Height : 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inches
Weight : 94 lbs (43 kg)
Body type : Slim / Slender
Measurements : 34A-24

Orientation : Bi-sexual

 

 

Cherry at ALS Scan

ALSScan took a special trip up to Canada to shoot a few sexy girls, including this cute petite honey, Cherry Potter. She is 24 years old, stands 5’1″ tall (155cm) and weighs just 94lbs (42kg). She wasn’t able to give ALS her complete measurements, but we know for sure she is a 34A-24 (86A-61). She has been shaving her pussy since she was 14, but first started having sex at 13. Cherry is a full-time model, but in her free time she enjoys painting. Her favorite music includes hip hop and techno, and the only thing she seems to dislike is bad breath.

Well, after arriving in Canada, a snow storm nearly ruined the entire trip, as well as their agent’s studio where ALS planned to do much of the shooting. Just as they were getting nervous that the whole trip would be a bust, their agent came through for them and was able to book Cherry and a great location for the ALS crew. When they hooked up with Cherry, she gave ALS an outstanding performance and they were able to make up for the lost time. In total, Cherry gave ALS Scan 6 photosets and 5 masturbation videos that turned out great. Half way through the shoot, however, they had another suprise.

The ALSScan photographer noticed that Cherry was wearing hair extensions and they were coming loose, so you will notice that in sets 1-3, her hair is longer than in sets 4-6. Fortunately, there were not too many pictures affected by this so ALSScan still got plenty of great stuff to release, Cherry even had one of those special pussies that just opens up on it’s own when she spreads her legs.

When ALS asked her what her sexual fantasy was, she said “to fuck in a hot air balloon with Amy Lee!” Cherry has a sexual appetite for both boys and girls, and likes to have sex at least 3 times a day. She is a super sweet girl and we know you guys will enjoy her just as much as ALS guys did!

Cherry’s videos at ALS Scan

Current HIGH QUALITY videos of Cherry Potter at ALS Scan members area :

Video Type: Masturbation | Length: 15:15

Sexy Cherry Potter is sitting on her bed wearing a cute Army outfit when she decides to get herself off! Cherry begins by rubbing on her pussy, then she starts to gape her pussy wide getting it ready for more action! Cherry grabs for a hot black vibrator that she uses to rub on her clit and fuck her pussy with until she cums!

Video Type: Photoshoot & BTS | Length: 17:32

Cherry is sitting on a chair while Amy Lee shaves her tight pussy. Cherry then starts to pose for us next to the steps as she takes off her dress. Then Cherry has Amy come and pose with her fist in her pussy. Cherry then poses with a banana in her wet pussy before giving us a great pullout shot.

Video Type: Masturbation | Length: 11:46

Cherry is in the shower wearing an ALS Bikini. She starts to rub her clit and finger her wet pussy. Cherry then gets a big red dildo to fuck her pussy with. Then Cherry gets a gold vibrator to fuck her tight little ass with. Cherry then gets on the floor and fucks her tight pussy with the red dildo until she cums.

Summary

To view all galleries of Cherry Potter at ALSScanGalleries.com click HERE – or if you want to see her sexy videos, Cherry’s much higher quality pictures (resolutions up to 2260×3386 px !!!) or her many other gorgeous girlfriends please check the FREE tour of ALSScan by clicking HERE now !

Be Sociable, Share!

2 Responses to “Cherry Potter”

  1. Soheil Says:

    I adore Cherry potter, When I sleep I always thing that what she is doing now,
    I love her with hole my body.I am sure that i will spend some days with cherry
    in future.

  2. JESSIE TAMBORA Says:

    out of all the woman I seen in this world. I think she is perfect.
    the most beutifull woman I have ever seen…

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Featured & Popular ALS Models

Be Sociable, Share!